Cristiano Ronald


ronaldo

love game
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname: CR7
Date of Birth: Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth: Madeira
Nationality: Portugal
Height: 185 cm.
Weight: 83 Kg.
Position: Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Portugal
love
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname: CR7
Date of Birth: Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth: Madeira
Nationality: Portugal
Height: 185 cm.
Weight: 83 Kg.
Position: Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Portugal
win
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname: CR7
Date of Birth: Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth: Madeira
Nationality: Portugal
Height: 185 cm.
Weight: 83 Kg.
Position: Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Portugal
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname:	CR7
Date of Birth:	Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:	Madeira
Nationality:	Portugal
Height:	185 cm.
Weight:	83 Kg.
Position:	Striker
Squad Number: 	7
National Team Page: 	Portugal
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname: CR7
Date of Birth: Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth: Madeira
Nationality: Portugal
Height: 185 cm.
Weight: 83 Kg.
Position: Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Portugal
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname:	CR7
Date of Birth:	Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:	Madeira
Nationality:	Portugal
Height:	185 cm.
Weight:	83 Kg.
Position:	Striker
Squad Number: 	7
National Team Page: 	Portugal
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname: CR7
Date of Birth: Feb 5, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth: Madeira
Nationality: Portugal
Height: 185 cm.
Weight: 83 Kg.
Position: Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Portugal
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s